Sparkassenscheibe 2010

Mannschaftswertung

1. Germania Prittlbach 668 Ringe
2. Eintracht Kleinberghofen 662 Ringe
3. Jagabluat Großinzemoos 653 Ringe
4. Hubertus Feldgeding 652 Ringe
5. Eichenlaub Niderroth 639 Ringe
6. Wildmoser Egenburg 633 Ringe
7. Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 622 Ringe
7. Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 622 Ringe
9. Glück Niederdorf 614 Ringe
10. Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 554 Ringe
Ergebnisse Gewehr
100 Ringe Bernhard Oswald Germania Prittlbach
Matthias Rager Jagabluat Großinzemoos
99 Ringe Roland Scholz Germania Prittlbach
Martina Pauly Germania Prittlbach
98 Ringe Michael Lechner Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf
Claudia Keck Germania Prittlbach
Markus Koch Eeinikgkeit Karpfhofen
Stefan Osterauer Jagabluat Großinzemoos
Michael Zimmermann Germania Prittlbach
Petra Horneber Germania Prittlbach

Luftgewehr Blattl:

2,8 Teiler

Kurt Münch

Eintracht Kleinberghofen

12,8 Teiler

Susanne Findl

Gemütlichkeit Röhrmoos

15,2 Teiler

Hans Scholz

Germania Prittlbach

Ergebnisse Luftpistole
95 Ringe Wolfgang Widmann Edelweiß Langenpettenbach
Michael Pötzsch Eintracht Karlsfeld
94 Ringe Heribert Seiderer Hubertus Bergkirchen
Norbert Rupp D'Wildschützen Eschenried
93 Ringe Georg Haas Hubertus Bergkirchen
Josef Gattinger Tannengrün Biberbach
Joachim Stehr jun. Gemütlichkeit Altomünster
Philipp Angerbauer Gemütlichkeit Altomünster
Andreas Kunert D'Wildschützen Eschenried
Hans Kritschil D'Wildschützen Eschenried
Josef Wallner Hubertus Feldgeding
Franz Gentner Einigkeit Karpfhofen
Andreas Spaderna Einigkeit Karpfhofen

Luftpistole Blattl:

0,1 Teiler

Franz Angerbauer

Gemütlichkeit Altomünster

14,5 Teiler

Michael Pötzsch

Eintracht Karlsfeld

38,6 Teiler

Bernhard Fritz

Gemütlichkeit Lauterbach

Ergebnisse Luftgewehr -aufgelegt-
100 Ringe Sigrid Treibs Edelweiß Vierkirchen
99 Ringe Wolfgang Kansy Gemütlichkeit Röhrmoos
Johann Dallmair Gemütlichkeit Röhrmoos
Helga Reischl Hubertus Feldgeding
Sabrina Angerbauer Gemütlichkeit Altomünster
Franz Mayr Tannengrün Biberbach
98 Ringe Georg Thätter Landschützen Großberghofen
Werner Scholz Veronika Oberbachern
Josef Bestle Edelweiß Vierkirchen
Gudrun Weidner Edelweiß Vierkirchen
Rudolf Treibs Edelweiß Vierkirchen
Lothar Weidner Edelweiß Vierkirchen